plavecký oddíl Delfín Pelhřimov

Rekordy

Rekordy

Kategorie dospělí

StylJménoČasDatumMísto
50 KŠimek Daniel0:27,2718.11.2017Jihlava
50 KHorkayová Laura0:30,6318.04.2015Jihlava
50 ZŠimek Daniel0:38,9926.05.2007Jihlava
50 ZNěmcová Hana0:36,8012.11.2006Žďár n. Sázavou
50 PŠimek Daniel0:36,1625.05.2008Pelhřimov
50 PHorkayová Laura0:34,6020.11.2016Jihlava
50 MŠimek Daniel0:30,5720.05.2017Jihlava
50 MKořínková Nikola0:39,6010.11.2007Jihlava
100 KRubáček Tomáš0: 59,7721.10.2017Plzeň
100 KProkýšková Anna1:13,5118.04.2015Jihlava
100 ZRubáček Tomáš1:11,0014.10.2017Písek
100 ZHorkayová Laura1:20,7920.11.2005Jihlava
100 PŠimek Daniel1:20,7017.03.2015Třebíč
100 PHorkayová Laura1:15,7523.04.2016Jihlava
100 MŠimek Daniel1:09,7127.04.2019Náchod
100 MHorkayová Laura1:16,8023.04.2016Jihlava
200 KŠimek Daniel2:26,0020.05.2017Jihlava
200 KPrůšová Markéta2:54,5024.05.2003Jihlava
200 ZRubáček Tomáš2:44,5020.11.206Žďár n. Sázavou
200 ZNěmcová Hana2:55,0012.11.2006Žďár n. Sázavou
200 PHavel Tomáš3:15,8025.05.2008Pelhřimov
200 PHorkayová Laura2:45,592016Náchod
400 PBuřič David5:42,4024.05.2003Jihlava
400 PPrůšová Markéta6:13,4024.05.2003Jihlava
100 PZŠimek Daniel1:08,2420.05.2017Jihlava
100 PZHorkayová Laura1:14.8020.05.2016Náchod
200 PZHorkayová LauraNáchod

Kategorie do 14-ti let

StylJménoČasDatumMísto
50 KPokorný Hynek0:27,5027.05.2001Třebíč
50 KHorkayová Laura0:30,6323.04.2016Jihlava
50 ZBuřič David0:33,8022.11.2003Jihlava
50 ZNěmcová Hana0:37,6020.11.2005Jihlava
50 PPtáček Jan0:42,1012.11.2001Jihlava
50 PHorkayová Laura0:35,2022.11.2015Třebíč
50 MPokorný Hynek0:32,6026.05.2001Jihlava
100 KZasadil Adam1:00,6008.11.2000České Budějovice
100 KBundová Karolína1:12,7020.11.2016Jihlava
100 ZBuřič David1:14,3021.05.2005Jihlava
100 ZNěmcová Hana1:20,9020.11.2005Jihlava
100 PPtáček Jan1:25,4023.11.2002Třebíč
100 PHorkayová Laura1:15,7523.04.2016Jihlava
100 MZasadil Adam1:03,0008.11.2000České Budějovice
100 MHorkayová Laura1:16.0823.04.2016Jihlava
200 KBuřič David2:39,3024.05.2003Jihlava
200 ZRubáček Tomáš2:50.6022.11.2015Třebíč
200 ZHaikerová Eva2:55,1114.10.2017Písek
200 PArdolf Pavel3:29,5025.05.2008Pelhřimov
200 PHorkayová Laura2:42,9022.11.2016Třebíč
400 PBuřič David2:55,9024.05.2003Jihlava
100 PZHorkayová Laura1:14,8018.11.2017Jihlava
200 PZHorkayová Laura2:40,60

Kategorie do 10-ti let

StylJménoČasDatumMísto
50 KHavetta Luboš31,418.12.2018Třebíč
50 KDvořáková Anna0:33,9017.01.2015Pelhřimov
50 ZHavetta Luboš0:38,1224.6.2017Mladá Boleslav
50 ZHaikerová Eva0:45,9007.03.2017Třebíč
50 PHavetta Luboš0:44,868.12.2018Třebíč
50 PDvořáková Anna0:46.0022.11..2015Třebíč
50 MDvořáková Anna0:41,5020.11.2016Jihlava
200 KBunda Dominik3:10,9020.11.2016Jihlava
100 KHavetta Luboš1:19,8527.5.2018Pelhřimov
100 KDvořáková Anna1:23,7014.02.2015Žďár n. Sázavou
100 ZHavetta Luboš1:21,5317.11.2018Jihlava
100 ZDvořáková Anna1:41,1014.02.2015Žďár n. Sázavou
100 PHavetta Luboš1:32,258.12.2018Třebíč
100 PBundová Karolína1:42,5218.04.2015Jihlava
200 KBudík Lukáš3:00,3518.11.2017Jihlava
200 ZProkýšková Anna4:14,8025.05.2008Pelhřimov
200 PHavetta Luboš3:23,0018.11.2018Žďár n. Sázavou
200 PHaikerová Eva3:51,7022.11.2015Třebíč
200 ZHavetta Luboš2:58,4518.11.2018Žďár n.Sázavou
100 PolHavetta Luboš1:25,598.12.2018Třebíč
Kontakty